RÉSULTATS
La Casse-Pattes 2021
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Scratch 2.5km
Féminin 2.5km
Masculin 2.5km
Catég. 2.5km
Scratch 1.25km 2010-2011
Féminin 1.25km 2010-2011
Masculin 1.25km 2010-2011
Catég. 1.25km 2010-2011
Scratch 1.25km 2012-2014
Féminin 1.25km 2012-2014
Masculin 1.25km 2012-2014
Catég. 1.25km 2012-2014
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
BOST Lilou
00:10:02
14.95
87
HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
BE
F
FRA
1824046
2
CHAPUIS Chloé
00:10:03
14.93
69
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
CA
F
FRA
2002757
3
GARROS Maelys
00:10:14
14.66
93
HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
MI
F
FRA
1708683
4
MARVAO Lea
00:10:15
14.63
94
HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
MI
F
FRA
1930981
5
HACHET Olivia
00:10:22
14.47
75
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
CA
F
FRA
1693690
6
LAGNY-MOULARD Eva
00:10:47
13.91
76
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
BE
F
FRA
2216324
7
LE JEANNIC Nolwenn
00:10:52
13.80
77
MI
F
FRA
8
BRIAND Célia
00:11:28
13.08
66
OBRIAN FAMILY
CA
F
FRA
9
LE TOHIC Maëlys
00:11:29
13.06
78
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
MI
F
FRA
1699711
10
GUILLOU Claire
00:11:46
12.75
74
MI
F
FRA
11
LE BOULAIRE Louise
00:12:02
12.47
90
HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
MI
F
FRA
2365687
12
SEVENO Zoë
00:12:02
12.47
84
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
BE
F
FRA
1939429
13
BOUTIER Marie
00:12:09
12.35
65
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
BE
F
FRA
14
BERTOUX Alessia
00:12:20
12.16
62
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
CA
F
FRA
1989227
15
FRANCISCO Melissa
00:12:23
12.11
72
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
BE
F
FRA
16
OLLIVIER Jeanne
00:12:29
12.02
81
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
MI
F
FRA
2022423
17
MATHIVON Zoe
00:13:02
11.51
79
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
CA
F
FRA
18
MARMONTEIL Rose
00:13:55
10.78
96
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
BE
F
FRA
19
FABRIS Enora
00:15:35
9.63
70
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
BE
F
FRA
20
PIES-LAVENTURE Satya
00:16:09
9.29
91
HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
MI
F
FRA
2379987
21
WAYMEL Marie
00:16:36
9.04
85
MI
F
FRA